HWH - BWN LOCAL (SAO) - 37833 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Sat 107 Km

Train number 37833 is named as HWH - BWN LOCAL (SAO) and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 14:52 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 17:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 14:52 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 14:59 15:00 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 15:02 15:03 7 1
BALLY - BLY 15:05 15:06 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 15:09 15:10 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 15:11 15:12 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 15:14 15:15 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 15:17 15:18 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 15:20 15:21 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 15:24 15:25 22 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 15:26 15:27 24 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 15:30 15:31 28 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 15:31 15:32 30 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 15:34 15:35 32 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 15:37 15:38 35 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 15:40 15:41 37 1
Advertisement
BANDEL JN - BDC 15:54 15:55 39 1
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 15:59 16:00 43 1
MAGRA - MUG 16:03 16:04 46 1
TALANDU - TLO 16:06 16:07 50 1
KHANYAN - KHN 16:11 16:12 55 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 16:15 16:16 60 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 16:20 16:21 65 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 16:22 16:23 67 1
BAINCHI - BOI 16:25 16:26 70 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 16:30 16:31 75 1
BAGILA - BGF 16:33 16:34 78 1
MEMARI - MYM 16:37 16:38 81 1
RASULPUR - RSLR 16:41 16:42 87 1
PALSIT - PLAE 16:47 16:48 91 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 16:51 16:52 95 1
GANGPUR - GRP 16:55 16:56 100 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 17:10 Dest 107 1

FAQS

HWH - BWN LOCAL (SAO) - 37833 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH - BWN LOCAL (SAO) - 37833 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH - BWN LOCAL (SAO) - 37833 arrives at destination at 17:10.
HWH - BWN LOCAL (SAO) - 37833 departs from source at 14:52.
Advertisement