HWH-BWN CHORD LOCAL - 36829 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(HWH) (BWN)
Daily 95 Km

Train number 36829 is named as HWH-BWN CHORD LOCAL and travels 95km distance

Train departs from station HWH at 13:32 and reaches station at 15:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- HWH Src 13:32 0 1
- LLH 13:40 13:41 5 1
- BEQ 13:43 13:44 7 1
- BZL 13:49 13:50 11 1
- DKAE 13:54 13:55 15 1
- GBRA 13:57 13:58 18 1
- JOX 14:01 14:02 21 1
- BPAE 14:03 14:04 23 1
- BRPA 14:07 14:08 27 1
- MBE 14:11 14:12 30 1
- BLAE 14:13 14:14 32 1
- KQU 14:17 14:18 34 1
- MDSE 14:20 14:21 36 1
- CDAE 14:26 14:27 41 1
Advertisement
- PBZ 14:31 14:32 45 1
- BMAE 14:34 14:35 47 1
- DNHL 14:37 14:38 49 1
- SHBC 14:40 14:41 52 1
- HIH 14:44 14:45 56 1
- GRAE 14:47 14:48 58 1
- JPQ 14:52 14:53 63 1
- JRAE 15:01 15:02 65 1
- NBAE 15:07 15:08 69 1
- MSAE 15:11 15:12 72 1
- CHC 15:14 15:15 75 1
- PRAE 15:17 15:18 78 1
- SKG 15:29 15:30 83 1
- GRP 15:34 15:35 88 1
- BWN 15:45 Dest 95 1

FAQS

HWH-BWN CHORD LOCAL - 36829 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-BWN CHORD LOCAL - 36829 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-BWN CHORD LOCAL - 36829 arrives at destination at 15:45.
HWH-BWN CHORD LOCAL - 36829 departs from source at 13:32.
Advertisement