HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL - 36851 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 95 Km

Train number 36851 is named as HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL and travels 95km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 21:42 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 00:03 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 21:42 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 21:49 21:50 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 21:52 21:53 7 1
BELANAGAR - BZL 21:58 21:59 11 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 22:03 22:04 15 1
GOBRA - GBRA 22:08 22:09 18 1
JANAI ROAD - JOX 22:11 22:12 21 1
BEGUMPUR - BPAE 22:14 22:15 23 1
BARUIPARA - BRPA 22:18 22:19 27 1
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE 22:21 22:22 30 1
BALARAMBATI - BLAE 22:24 22:25 32 1
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 22:27 22:28 34 1
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE 22:32 22:33 36 1
Advertisement
CHANDANPUR - CDAE 22:37 22:38 41 1
PORABAZAR - PBZ 22:41 22:42 45 1
BELMURI - BMAE 22:44 22:45 47 1
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC 22:48 22:49 52 1
HAJIGARH - HIH 22:53 22:54 56 1
GURAP - GRAE 22:57 22:58 58 1
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ 23:01 23:02 63 1
JAUGRAM - JRAE 23:12 23:13 65 1
NABAGRAM - NBAE 23:19 23:20 69 1
MASAGRAM - MSAE 23:22 23:23 72 1
PALLA ROAD - PRAE 23:27 23:28 78 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 23:45 23:46 83 1
GANGPUR - GRP 23:54 23:55 88 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 00:03 Dest 95 2

FAQS

HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL - 36851 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL - 36851 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL - 36851 arrives at destination at 00:03.
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL - 36851 departs from source at 21:42.
Advertisement