HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL - 36845 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 95 Km

Train number 36845 is named as HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL and travels 95km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 19:47 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 22:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 19:47 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 19:54 19:55 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 19:57 19:58 7 1
BELANAGAR - BZL 20:03 20:04 11 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 20:08 20:09 15 1
GOBRA - GBRA 20:13 20:14 18 1
JANAI ROAD - JOX 20:16 20:17 21 1
BEGUMPUR - BPAE 20:19 20:20 23 1
BARUIPARA - BRPA 20:24 20:25 27 1
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE 20:28 20:29 30 1
BALARAMBATI - BLAE 20:29 20:30 32 1
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 20:34 20:35 34 1
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE 20:36 20:37 36 1
Advertisement
CHANDANPUR - CDAE 20:42 20:43 41 1
PORABAZAR - PBZ 20:47 20:48 45 1
BELMURI - BMAE 20:50 20:51 47 1
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL 20:53 20:54 49 1
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC 20:56 20:57 52 1
HAJIGARH - HIH 21:01 21:02 56 1
GURAP - GRAE 21:04 21:05 58 1
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ 21:07 21:08 63 1
JAUGRAM - JRAE 21:25 21:26 65 1
NABAGRAM - NBAE 21:31 21:32 69 1
MASAGRAM - MSAE 21:34 21:35 72 1
PALLA ROAD - PRAE 21:39 21:40 78 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 21:44 21:45 83 1
GANGPUR - GRP 21:48 21:49 88 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 22:00 Dest 95 1

FAQS

HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL - 36845 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL - 36845 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL - 36845 arrives at destination at 22:00.
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL - 36845 departs from source at 19:47.
Advertisement