HWH - BWN CHORD LOCAL - 36835 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(HWH) (BWN)
Daily 95 Km

Train number 36835 is named as HWH - BWN CHORD LOCAL and travels 95km distance

Train departs from station HWH at 17:27 and reaches station at 18:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- HWH Src 17:27 0 1
- DKAE 17:44 17:45 15 1
- JOX 17:50 17:51 21 1
Advertisement
- KQU 18:00 18:01 34 1
- BMAE 18:11 18:12 47 1
- GRAE 18:19 18:20 58 1
- MSAE 18:32 18:33 72 1
- BWN 18:55 Dest 95 1

FAQS

HWH - BWN CHORD LOCAL - 36835 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH - BWN CHORD LOCAL - 36835 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH - BWN CHORD LOCAL - 36835 arrives at destination at 18:55.
HWH - BWN CHORD LOCAL - 36835 departs from source at 17:27.
Advertisement