HWH - BWN CHORD LOCAL - 36831 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(HWH) (BWN)
Daily 95 Km

Train number 36831 is named as HWH - BWN CHORD LOCAL and travels 95km distance

Train departs from station HWH at 14:45 and reaches station at 16:52 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- HWH Src 14:45 0 1
- LLH 14:52 14:53 5 1
- BEQ 14:55 14:56 7 1
- BZL 15:01 15:02 11 1
- DKAE 15:06 15:07 15 1
- GBRA 15:09 15:10 18 1
- JOX 15:13 15:14 21 1
- BPAE 15:15 15:16 23 1
- BRPA 15:19 15:20 27 1
- MBE 15:23 15:24 30 1
- BLAE 15:25 15:26 32 1
- KQU 15:29 15:30 34 1
- MDSE 15:33 15:34 36 1
- CDAE 15:39 15:40 41 1
Advertisement
- PBZ 15:43 15:44 45 1
- BMAE 15:45 15:46 47 1
- DNHL 15:48 15:49 49 1
- SHBC 15:51 15:52 52 1
- CRAE 15:54 15:55 54 1
- HIH 15:57 15:58 56 1
- GRAE 16:00 16:01 58 1
- JPQ 16:04 16:05 63 1
- JRAE 16:09 16:10 65 1
- NBAE 16:15 16:16 69 1
- MSAE 16:18 16:19 72 1
- CHC 16:22 16:23 75 1
- PRAE 16:25 16:26 78 1
- SKG 16:30 16:31 83 1
- GRP 16:34 16:35 88 1
- BWN 16:52 Dest 95 1

FAQS

HWH - BWN CHORD LOCAL - 36831 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH - BWN CHORD LOCAL - 36831 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH - BWN CHORD LOCAL - 36831 arrives at destination at 16:52.
HWH - BWN CHORD LOCAL - 36831 departs from source at 14:45.
Advertisement