HWH - BWN(CHORD) LOCAL - 36827 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 95 Km

Train number 36827 is named as HWH - BWN(CHORD) LOCAL and travels 95km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 12:05 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 14:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 12:05 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 12:13 12:14 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 12:16 12:17 7 1
BELANAGAR - BZL 12:22 12:23 11 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 12:27 12:28 15 1
GOBRA - GBRA 12:30 12:31 18 1
JANAI ROAD - JOX 12:34 12:35 21 1
BEGUMPUR - BPAE 12:36 12:37 23 1
BARUIPARA - BRPA 12:40 12:41 27 1
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE 12:44 12:45 30 1
BALARAMBATI - BLAE 12:46 12:47 32 1
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 12:50 12:51 34 1
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE 12:54 12:55 36 1
CHANDANPUR - CDAE 13:00 13:01 41 1
Advertisement
PORABAZAR - PBZ 13:06 13:07 45 1
BELMURI - BMAE 13:08 13:09 47 1
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL 13:11 13:12 49 1
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC 13:14 13:15 52 1
HAJIGARH - HIH 13:19 13:20 56 1
GURAP - GRAE 13:22 13:23 58 1
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ 13:27 13:28 63 1
JAUGRAM - JRAE 13:31 13:32 65 1
NABAGRAM - NBAE 13:36 13:37 69 1
MASAGRAM - MSAE 13:39 13:40 72 1
CHANCHAI - CHC 13:43 13:44 75 1
PALLA ROAD - PRAE 13:46 13:47 78 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 13:57 13:58 83 1
GANGPUR - GRP 14:02 14:03 88 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 14:15 Dest 95 1

FAQS

HWH - BWN(CHORD) LOCAL - 36827 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH - BWN(CHORD) LOCAL - 36827 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH - BWN(CHORD) LOCAL - 36827 arrives at destination at 14:15.
HWH - BWN(CHORD) LOCAL - 36827 departs from source at 12:05.
Advertisement