HWH - BWN(CHORD) LOCAL - 36825 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 95 Km

Train number 36825 is named as HWH - BWN(CHORD) LOCAL and travels 95km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 11:22 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 13:38 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 11:22 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 11:29 11:30 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 11:32 11:33 7 1
BELANAGAR - BZL 11:38 11:39 11 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 11:43 11:44 15 1
GOBRA - GBRA 11:46 11:47 18 1
JANAI ROAD - JOX 11:50 11:51 21 1
BEGUMPUR - BPAE 11:52 11:53 23 1
BARUIPARA - BRPA 11:56 11:57 27 1
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE 12:00 12:01 30 1
BALARAMBATI - BLAE 12:02 12:03 32 1
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 12:06 12:07 34 1
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE 12:10 12:11 36 1
Advertisement
CHANDANPUR - CDAE 12:15 12:16 41 1
PORABAZAR - PBZ 12:20 12:21 45 1
BELMURI - BMAE 12:22 12:23 47 1
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC 12:27 12:28 52 1
HAJIGARH - HIH 12:32 12:33 56 1
GURAP - GRAE 12:38 12:39 58 1
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ 12:52 12:53 63 1
JAUGRAM - JRAE 12:59 13:00 65 1
NABAGRAM - NBAE 13:04 13:05 69 1
MASAGRAM - MSAE 13:07 13:08 72 1
PALLA ROAD - PRAE 13:14 13:15 78 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 13:19 13:20 83 1
GANGPUR - GRP 13:24 13:25 88 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 13:38 Dest 95 1

FAQS

HWH - BWN(CHORD) LOCAL - 36825 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH - BWN(CHORD) LOCAL - 36825 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH - BWN(CHORD) LOCAL - 36825 arrives at destination at 13:38.
HWH - BWN(CHORD) LOCAL - 36825 departs from source at 11:22.
Advertisement