36827 - HWH - BWN(CHORD) LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36827 known as HWH - BWN(CHORD) LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BARDDHAMAN [BWN] covering 95 km distance

HWH - BWN(CHORD) LOCAL [36827] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH - BWN(CHORD) LOCALHWHBWNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 12:05 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 12:13 12:14 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 12:16 12:17 7
BELANAGAR [BZL]1 12:22 12:23 11
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 12:27 12:28 15
GOBRA [GBRA]1 12:30 12:31 18
JANAI ROAD [JOX]1 12:34 12:35 21
BEGUMPUR [BPAE]1 12:36 12:37 23
BARUIPARA [BRPA]1 12:40 12:41 27
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR [MBE]1 12:44 12:45 30
BALARAMBATI [BLAE]1 12:46 12:47 32
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 12:50 12:51 34
MADHU SUDANPUR [MDSE]1 12:54 12:55 36
CHANDANPUR [CDAE]1 13:00 13:01 41
PORABAZAR [PBZ]1 13:06 13:07 45
BELMURI [BMAE]1 13:08 13:09 47
DHANIAKHALI HALT [DNHL]1 13:11 13:12 49
SIBAICHANDI [SHBC]1 13:14 13:15 52
HAJIGARH [HIH]1 13:19 13:20 56
GURAP [GRAE]1 13:22 13:23 58
JHAPANDANGA [JPQ]1 13:27 13:28 63
JAUGRAM [JRAE]1 13:31 13:32 65
NABAGRAM [NBAE]1 13:36 13:37 69
MASAGRAM [MSAE]1 13:39 13:40 72
CHANCHAI [CHC]1 13:43 13:44 75
PALLA ROAD [PRAE]1 13:46 13:47 78
SAKTIGARH [SKG]1 13:57 13:58 83
GANGPUR [GRP]1 14:02 14:03 88
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 14:15 Dest 95