HWH - BWN NON -STOP LOCAL - 37857 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 37857 is named as HWH - BWN NON -STOP LOCAL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 22:10 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 00:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 22:10 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 22:18 22:19 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 22:21 22:22 7 1
BALLY - BLY 22:23 22:24 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 22:27 22:28 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 22:29 22:30 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 22:32 22:33 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 22:35 22:36 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 22:38 22:39 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 22:42 22:43 22 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 22:43 22:44 24 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 22:47 22:48 28 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 22:50 22:51 30 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 22:53 22:54 32 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 22:56 22:57 35 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 22:59 23:00 37 1
Advertisement
BANDEL JN - BDC 23:08 23:09 39 1
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 23:13 23:14 43 1
MAGRA - MUG 23:17 23:18 46 1
TALANDU - TLO 23:20 23:21 50 1
KHANYAN - KHN 23:25 23:26 55 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 23:29 23:30 60 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 23:34 23:35 65 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 23:36 23:37 67 1
BAINCHI - BOI 23:39 23:40 70 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 23:44 23:45 75 1
BAGILA - BGF 23:47 23:48 78 1
MEMARI - MYM 23:51 23:52 81 1
NIMO - NMF 23:54 23:55 84 1
RASULPUR - RSLR 23:57 23:58 87 1
PALSIT - PLAE 00:02 00:03 91 2
SAKTIGARH - SKG 00:08 00:09 95 2
GANGPUR - GRP 00:21 00:22 100 2
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 00:30 Dest 107 2

FAQS

HWH - BWN NON -STOP LOCAL - 37857 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH - BWN NON -STOP LOCAL - 37857 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH - BWN NON -STOP LOCAL - 37857 arrives at destination at 00:30.
HWH - BWN NON -STOP LOCAL - 37857 departs from source at 22:10.
Advertisement