HWH-BWN MAIN LOCAL - 37855 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 37855 is named as HWH-BWN MAIN LOCAL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 20:47 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 23:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 20:47 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 20:55 20:56 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 20:58 20:59 7 1
BALLY - BLY 21:01 21:02 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 21:04 21:05 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 21:06 21:07 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 21:09 21:10 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 21:12 21:13 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 21:15 21:16 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 21:19 21:20 22 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 21:21 21:22 24 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 21:25 21:26 28 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 21:27 21:28 30 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 21:30 21:31 32 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 21:33 21:34 35 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 21:36 21:37 37 1
Advertisement
BANDEL JN - BDC 21:48 21:50 39 1
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 21:53 21:54 43 1
MAGRA - MUG 21:57 21:58 46 1
TALANDU - TLO 22:00 22:01 50 1
KHANYAN - KHN 22:05 22:06 55 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 22:09 22:10 60 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 22:14 22:15 65 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 22:16 22:17 67 1
BAINCHI - BOI 22:19 22:20 70 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 22:24 22:25 75 1
BAGILA - BGF 22:27 22:28 78 1
MEMARI - MYM 22:31 22:32 81 1
NIMO - NMF 22:34 22:35 84 1
RASULPUR - RSLR 22:37 22:38 87 1
PALSIT - PLAE 22:42 22:43 91 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 22:53 22:54 95 1
GANGPUR - GRP 23:01 23:02 100 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 23:10 Dest 107 1
Advertisement