37811 - HWH- BWN M-LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37811 known as HWH- BWN M-LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BARDDHAMAN [BWN] covering 107 km distance

HWH- BWN M-LOCAL [37811] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH- BWN M-LOCALHWHBWNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 04:15 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 04:23 04:24 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 04:26 04:27 7
BALLY [BLY]1 04:29 04:30 9
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 04:32 04:33 10
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 04:34 04:35 12
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 04:37 04:38 14
RISHRA [RIS]1 04:40 04:41 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 04:43 04:44 20
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 04:47 04:48 22
BAIDYABATI [BBAE]1 04:50 04:51 24
BHADRESHWAR [BHR]1 04:53 04:54 28
MANKUNDU [MUU]1 04:55 04:56 30
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 04:58 04:59 32
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 05:02 05:03 35
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 05:04 05:05 37
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 05:14 05:16 39
ADI SAPTAGRAM [ADST]1 05:20 05:21 43
MAGRA [MUG]1 05:23 05:24 46
TALANDU [TLO]1 05:26 05:27 50
KHANYAN [KHN]1 05:31 05:32 55
PUNDOOAH [PDA]1 05:35 05:36 60
SIMLAGARH [SLG]1 05:40 05:41 65
BAINCHIGRAM [BCGM]1 05:42 05:43 67
BAINCHI [BOI]1 05:46 05:47 70
DEBIPUR [DBP]1 05:50 05:51 75
BAGILA [BGF]1 05:54 05:55 78
MEMARI [MYM]1 05:58 05:59 81
NIMO [NMF]1 06:01 06:02 84
RASULPUR [RSLR]1 06:04 06:05 87
PALSIT [PLAE]1 06:09 06:10 91
SAKTIGARH [SKG]1 06:13 06:14 95
GANGPUR [GRP]1 06:17 06:18 100
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 06:35 Dest 107