HWH- BWN M/LOCAL - 37811 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 37811 is named as HWH- BWN M/LOCAL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 04:15 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 06:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 04:15 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 04:23 04:24 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 04:27 04:28 7 1
BALLY - BLY 04:30 04:31 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 04:33 04:34 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 04:35 04:36 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 04:38 04:39 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 04:41 04:42 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 04:44 04:45 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 04:48 04:49 22 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 04:51 04:52 24 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 04:54 04:55 28 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 04:56 04:57 30 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 04:59 05:00 32 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 05:03 05:04 35 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 05:05 05:06 37 1
Advertisement
BANDEL JN - BDC 05:13 05:15 39 1
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 05:20 05:21 43 1
MAGRA - MUG 05:24 05:25 46 1
TALANDU - TLO 05:27 05:28 50 1
KHANYAN - KHN 05:32 05:33 55 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 05:36 05:37 60 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 05:40 05:41 65 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 05:43 05:44 67 1
BAINCHI - BOI 05:45 05:46 70 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 05:51 05:52 75 1
BAGILA - BGF 05:54 05:55 78 1
MEMARI - MYM 05:58 05:59 81 1
NIMO - NMF 06:01 06:02 84 1
RASULPUR - RSLR 06:04 06:05 87 1
PALSIT - PLAE 06:09 06:10 91 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 06:13 06:14 95 1
GANGPUR - GRP 06:17 06:18 100 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 06:35 Dest 107 1

FAQS

HWH- BWN M/LOCAL - 37811 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH- BWN M/LOCAL - 37811 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH- BWN M/LOCAL - 37811 arrives at destination at 06:35.
HWH- BWN M/LOCAL - 37811 departs from source at 04:15.
Advertisement