HWH-BWN LOCAL - 37853 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 37853 is named as HWH-BWN LOCAL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 20:20 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 22:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 20:20 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 20:28 20:29 5 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 20:35 20:36 10 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 20:37 20:38 14 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 20:43 20:44 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 20:47 20:48 22 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 20:48 20:49 24 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 20:52 20:53 28 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 20:55 20:56 30 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 20:57 20:58 32 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 21:01 21:02 35 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 21:03 21:04 37 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 21:23 21:24 39 1
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 21:37 21:38 43 1
Advertisement
MAGRA - MUG 21:41 21:42 46 1
TALANDU - TLO 21:44 21:45 50 1
KHANYAN - KHN 21:49 21:50 55 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 21:53 21:54 60 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 21:58 21:59 65 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 22:00 22:01 67 1
BAINCHI - BOI 22:03 22:04 70 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 22:08 22:09 75 1
BAGILA - BGF 22:11 22:12 78 1
MEMARI - MYM 22:15 22:16 81 1
NIMO - NMF 22:18 22:19 84 1
RASULPUR - RSLR 22:21 22:22 87 1
PALSIT - PLAE 22:26 22:27 91 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 22:33 22:34 95 1
GANGPUR - GRP 22:41 22:42 100 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 22:50 Dest 107 1
Advertisement