HWH-BWN LOCAL - 37851 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 37851 is named as HWH-BWN LOCAL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 19:10 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 21:28 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 19:10 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 19:18 19:19 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 19:21 19:22 7 1
BALLY - BLY 19:24 19:25 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 19:27 19:28 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 19:29 19:30 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 19:32 19:33 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 19:35 19:36 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 19:38 19:39 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 19:42 19:43 22 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 19:45 19:46 24 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 19:47 19:48 28 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 19:50 19:51 30 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 19:53 19:54 32 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 19:55 19:56 35 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 19:59 20:00 37 1
Advertisement
BANDEL JN - BDC 20:10 20:11 39 1
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 20:14 20:15 43 1
MAGRA - MUG 20:18 20:19 46 1
TALANDU - TLO 20:21 20:22 50 1
KHANYAN - KHN 20:26 20:27 55 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 20:30 20:31 60 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 20:35 20:36 65 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 20:37 20:38 67 1
BAINCHI - BOI 20:40 20:41 70 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 20:45 20:46 75 1
BAGILA - BGF 20:48 20:49 78 1
MEMARI - MYM 20:52 20:53 81 1
NIMO - NMF 20:55 20:56 84 1
RASULPUR - RSLR 20:58 20:59 87 1
PALSIT - PLAE 21:03 21:04 91 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 21:07 21:08 95 1
GANGPUR - GRP 21:13 21:14 100 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 21:28 Dest 107 1
Advertisement