HWH - BWN LOCAL - 37849 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 37849 is named as HWH - BWN LOCAL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 19:00 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 21:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 19:00 0 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 19:22 19:23 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 19:24 19:25 22 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 19:33 19:34 32 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 19:37 19:38 35 1
Advertisement
BANDEL JN - BDC 19:50 19:51 39 1
MAGRA - MUG 19:57 19:58 46 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 20:08 20:09 60 1
BAINCHI - BOI 20:16 20:17 70 1
MEMARI - MYM 20:25 20:26 81 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 21:00 Dest 107 1

FAQS

HWH - BWN LOCAL - 37849 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH - BWN LOCAL - 37849 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH - BWN LOCAL - 37849 arrives at destination at 21:00.
HWH - BWN LOCAL - 37849 departs from source at 19:00.
Advertisement