HWH - BWN LOCAL - 37847 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 37847 is named as HWH - BWN LOCAL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 18:35 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 20:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 18:35 0 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 18:57 18:58 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 19:00 19:01 22 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 19:04 19:05 24 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 19:07 19:08 28 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 19:10 19:11 30 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 19:12 19:13 32 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 19:16 19:17 35 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 19:18 19:19 37 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 19:30 19:31 39 1
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 19:35 19:36 43 1
MAGRA - MUG 19:39 19:40 46 1
TALANDU - TLO 19:42 19:43 50 1
Advertisement
KHANYAN - KHN 19:47 19:48 55 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 19:51 19:52 60 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 19:56 19:57 65 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 19:58 19:59 67 1
BAINCHI - BOI 20:01 20:02 70 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 20:06 20:07 75 1
BAGILA - BGF 20:09 20:10 78 1
MEMARI - MYM 20:13 20:14 81 1
NIMO - NMF 20:16 20:17 84 1
RASULPUR - RSLR 20:19 20:20 87 1
PALSIT - PLAE 20:26 20:27 91 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 20:32 20:33 95 1
GANGPUR - GRP 20:40 20:41 100 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 20:50 Dest 107 1
Advertisement