HWH - BWN LOCAL - 37845 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(HWH) (BWN)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 107 Km

Train number 37845 is named as HWH - BWN LOCAL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station HWH at 18:05 and reaches station at 20:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- HWH Src 18:05 0 1
- BLY 18:17 18:18 9 1
- KOG 18:23 18:24 14 1
- RIS 18:26 18:27 16 1
- SRP 18:29 18:30 20 1
- SHE 18:33 18:34 22 1
- BBAE 18:36 18:37 24 1
- BHR 18:38 18:39 28 1
- MUU 18:41 18:42 30 1
- CGR 18:44 18:45 32 1
- CNS 18:48 18:49 35 1
- HGY 18:49 18:50 37 1
- BDC 18:59 19:01 39 1
- ADST 19:06 19:07 43 1
Advertisement
- MUG 19:10 19:11 46 1
- TLO 19:13 19:14 50 1
- KHN 19:18 19:19 55 1
- PDA 19:22 19:23 60 1
- SLG 19:27 19:28 65 1
- BCGM 19:29 19:30 67 1
- BOI 19:32 19:33 70 1
- DBP 19:37 19:38 75 1
- BGF 19:40 19:41 78 1
- MYM 19:44 19:45 81 1
- NMF 19:47 19:48 84 1
- RSLR 19:50 19:51 87 1
- PLAE 19:55 19:56 91 1
- SKG 20:05 20:06 95 1
- GRP 20:16 20:17 100 1
- BWN 20:25 Dest 107 1
Advertisement