HWH-BWN LOCAL - 37841 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 37841 is named as HWH-BWN LOCAL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 17:30 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 19:36 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 17:30 0 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 17:55 17:56 22 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 18:01 18:02 32 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 18:06 18:07 35 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 18:16 18:18 39 1
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 18:23 18:24 43 1
MAGRA - MUG 18:27 18:28 46 1
TALANDU - TLO 18:30 18:31 50 1
KHANYAN - KHN 18:35 18:36 55 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 18:39 18:40 60 1
Advertisement
SIMLAGARH - SLG 18:44 18:45 65 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 18:46 18:47 67 1
BAINCHI - BOI 18:49 18:50 70 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 18:54 18:55 75 1
BAGILA - BGF 18:57 18:58 78 1
MEMARI - MYM 19:01 19:02 81 1
NIMO - NMF 19:04 19:05 84 1
RASULPUR - RSLR 19:07 19:08 87 1
PALSIT - PLAE 19:12 19:13 91 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 19:16 19:17 95 1
GANGPUR - GRP 19:20 19:21 100 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 19:36 Dest 107 1
Advertisement