HWH - BWN LOCAL - 37839 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 37839 is named as HWH - BWN LOCAL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 16:45 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 19:02 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 16:45 0 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 16:57 16:58 10 1
RISHRA - RIS 17:04 17:05 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 17:08 17:09 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 17:11 17:12 22 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 17:14 17:15 24 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 17:17 17:18 28 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 17:20 17:21 30 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 17:22 17:23 32 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 17:25 17:26 35 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 17:28 17:29 37 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 17:38 17:40 39 1
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 17:45 17:46 43 1
MAGRA - MUG 17:49 17:50 46 1
Advertisement
TALANDU - TLO 17:52 17:53 50 1
KHANYAN - KHN 17:57 17:58 55 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 18:01 18:02 60 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 18:06 18:07 65 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 18:08 18:09 67 1
BAINCHI - BOI 18:11 18:12 70 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 18:16 18:17 75 1
BAGILA - BGF 18:19 18:20 78 1
MEMARI - MYM 18:23 18:24 81 1
NIMO - NMF 18:26 18:27 84 1
RASULPUR - RSLR 18:29 18:30 87 1
PALSIT - PLAE 18:34 18:35 91 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 18:43 18:44 95 1
GANGPUR - GRP 18:52 18:53 100 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 19:02 Dest 107 1

FAQS

HWH - BWN LOCAL - 37839 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH - BWN LOCAL - 37839 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH - BWN LOCAL - 37839 arrives at destination at 19:02.
HWH - BWN LOCAL - 37839 departs from source at 16:45.
Advertisement