HWH - BWN LOCAL - 37835 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 107 Km

Train number 37835 is named as HWH - BWN LOCAL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 14:55 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 17:11 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 14:55 0 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 15:16 15:17 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 15:20 15:21 22 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 15:27 15:28 32 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 15:30 15:31 35 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 15:54 15:55 39 1
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 15:59 16:00 43 1
TALANDU - TLO 16:06 16:07 50 1
KHANYAN - KHN 16:11 16:12 55 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 16:15 16:16 60 1
Advertisement
SIMLAGARH - SLG 16:19 16:20 65 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 16:22 16:23 67 1
BAINCHI - BOI 16:24 16:25 70 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 16:29 16:30 75 1
BAGILA - BGF 16:33 16:34 78 1
MEMARI - MYM 16:37 16:38 81 1
RASULPUR - RSLR 16:42 16:43 87 1
PALSIT - PLAE 16:46 16:47 91 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 16:51 16:52 95 1
GANGPUR - GRP 16:55 16:56 100 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 17:11 Dest 107 1

FAQS

HWH - BWN LOCAL - 37835 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH - BWN LOCAL - 37835 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH - BWN LOCAL - 37835 arrives at destination at 17:11.
HWH - BWN LOCAL - 37835 departs from source at 14:55.
Advertisement