HWH - BWN LOCAL - 37831 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 37831 is named as HWH - BWN LOCAL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 14:20 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 16:38 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 14:20 0 1
BALLY - BLY 14:32 14:33 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 14:35 14:36 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 14:37 14:38 12 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 14:44 14:45 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 14:48 14:49 22 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 14:49 14:50 24 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 14:53 14:54 28 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 14:56 14:57 30 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 15:00 15:01 32 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 15:03 15:04 35 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 15:05 15:06 37 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 15:16 15:19 39 1
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 15:25 15:26 43 1
Advertisement
MAGRA - MUG 15:29 15:30 46 1
TALANDU - TLO 15:32 15:33 50 1
KHANYAN - KHN 15:37 15:38 55 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 15:41 15:42 60 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 15:46 15:47 65 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 15:48 15:49 67 1
BAINCHI - BOI 15:51 15:52 70 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 15:56 15:57 75 1
BAGILA - BGF 15:59 16:00 78 1
MEMARI - MYM 16:03 16:04 81 1
NIMO - NMF 16:06 16:07 84 1
RASULPUR - RSLR 16:09 16:10 87 1
PALSIT - PLAE 16:14 16:15 91 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 16:18 16:19 95 1
GANGPUR - GRP 16:22 16:23 100 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 16:38 Dest 107 1

FAQS

HWH - BWN LOCAL - 37831 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH - BWN LOCAL - 37831 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH - BWN LOCAL - 37831 arrives at destination at 16:38.
HWH - BWN LOCAL - 37831 departs from source at 14:20.
Advertisement