HWH - BWN LOCAL - 37829 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(HWH) (BWN)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 37829 is named as HWH - BWN LOCAL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station HWH at 12:30 and reaches station at 14:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- HWH Src 12:30 0 1
- LLH 12:38 12:39 5 1
- BEQ 12:41 12:42 7 1
- BLY 12:44 12:45 9 1
- UPA 12:47 12:48 10 1
- HMZ 12:49 12:50 12 1
- KOG 12:52 12:53 14 1
- RIS 12:55 12:56 16 1
- SRP 12:58 12:59 20 1
- SHE 13:02 13:03 22 1
- BBAE 13:04 13:05 24 1
- BHR 13:08 13:09 28 1
- MUU 13:09 13:10 30 1
- CGR 13:12 13:13 32 1
- CNS 13:15 13:16 35 1
- HGY 13:18 13:19 37 1
Advertisement
- BDC 13:28 13:30 39 1
- ADST 13:35 13:36 43 1
- MUG 13:39 13:40 46 1
- TLO 13:42 13:43 50 1
- KHN 13:47 13:48 55 1
- PDA 13:51 13:52 60 1
- SLG 13:56 13:57 65 1
- BCGM 13:58 13:59 67 1
- BOI 14:01 14:02 70 1
- DBP 14:06 14:07 75 1
- BGF 14:09 14:10 78 1
- MYM 14:13 14:14 81 1
- NMF 14:16 14:17 84 1
- RSLR 14:19 14:20 87 1
- PLAE 14:24 14:25 91 1
- SKG 14:31 14:32 95 1
- GRP 14:36 14:37 100 1
- BWN 14:50 Dest 107 1
Advertisement