HWH-BWN LOCAL - 37825 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 37825 is named as HWH-BWN LOCAL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 10:05 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 12:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 10:05 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 10:13 10:14 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 10:16 10:17 7 1
BALLY - BLY 10:19 10:20 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 10:22 10:23 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 10:24 10:25 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 10:27 10:28 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 10:30 10:31 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 10:33 10:34 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 10:37 10:38 22 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 10:40 10:41 24 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 10:43 10:44 28 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 10:45 10:46 30 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 10:48 10:49 32 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 10:51 10:52 35 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 10:54 10:55 37 1
Advertisement
BANDEL JN - BDC 11:06 11:08 39 1
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 11:13 11:14 43 1
MAGRA - MUG 11:17 11:18 46 1
TALANDU - TLO 11:20 11:21 50 1
KHANYAN - KHN 11:25 11:26 55 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 11:29 11:30 60 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 11:33 11:34 65 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 11:36 11:37 67 1
BAINCHI - BOI 11:38 11:39 70 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 11:43 11:44 75 1
BAGILA - BGF 11:47 11:48 78 1
MEMARI - MYM 11:51 11:52 81 1
NIMO - NMF 11:54 11:55 84 1
RASULPUR - RSLR 11:57 11:58 87 1
PALSIT - PLAE 12:01 12:02 91 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 12:10 12:11 95 1
GANGPUR - GRP 12:21 12:22 100 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 12:30 Dest 107 1
Advertisement