HWH - BWN LOCAL - 37823 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 37823 is named as HWH - BWN LOCAL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 09:00 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 11:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 09:00 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 09:08 09:09 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 09:11 09:12 7 1
BALLY - BLY 09:14 09:15 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 09:17 09:18 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 09:19 09:20 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 09:22 09:23 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 09:25 09:26 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 09:28 09:29 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 09:32 09:33 22 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 09:33 09:34 24 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 09:37 09:38 28 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 09:39 09:40 30 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 09:42 09:43 32 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 09:45 09:46 35 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 09:48 09:49 37 1
Advertisement
BANDEL JN - BDC 09:58 10:00 39 1
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 10:05 10:06 43 1
MAGRA - MUG 10:09 10:10 46 1
TALANDU - TLO 10:12 10:13 50 1
KHANYAN - KHN 10:17 10:18 55 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 10:21 10:22 60 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 10:26 10:27 65 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 10:28 10:29 67 1
BAINCHI - BOI 10:31 10:32 70 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 10:36 10:37 75 1
BAGILA - BGF 10:39 10:40 78 1
MEMARI - MYM 10:43 10:44 81 1
NIMO - NMF 10:46 10:47 84 1
RASULPUR - RSLR 10:49 10:50 87 1
PALSIT - PLAE 10:54 10:55 91 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 11:03 11:04 95 1
GANGPUR - GRP 11:08 11:09 100 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 11:25 Dest 107 1
Advertisement