HWH - BWN LOCAL - 37821 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 37821 is named as HWH - BWN LOCAL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 08:05 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 10:24 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 08:05 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 08:13 08:14 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 08:16 08:17 7 1
BALLY - BLY 08:19 08:20 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 08:22 08:23 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 08:24 08:25 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 08:27 08:28 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 08:30 08:31 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 08:33 08:34 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 08:37 08:38 22 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 08:40 08:41 24 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 08:43 08:44 28 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 08:45 08:46 30 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 08:48 08:49 32 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 08:50 08:51 35 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 08:53 08:54 37 1
Advertisement
BANDEL JN - BDC 09:03 09:05 39 1
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 09:10 09:11 43 1
MAGRA - MUG 09:14 09:15 46 1
TALANDU - TLO 09:17 09:18 50 1
KHANYAN - KHN 09:22 09:23 55 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 09:26 09:27 60 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 09:30 09:31 65 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 09:33 09:34 67 1
BAINCHI - BOI 09:35 09:36 70 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 09:40 09:41 75 1
BAGILA - BGF 09:44 09:45 78 1
MEMARI - MYM 09:48 09:49 81 1
NIMO - NMF 09:51 09:52 84 1
RASULPUR - RSLR 09:54 09:55 87 1
PALSIT - PLAE 09:58 09:59 91 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 10:05 10:06 95 1
GANGPUR - GRP 10:10 10:11 100 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 10:24 Dest 107 1
Advertisement