HWH-BWN LOCAL - 37819 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(HWH) (BWN)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 37819 is named as HWH-BWN LOCAL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station HWH at 06:58 and reaches station at 09:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- HWH Src 06:58 0 1
- LLH 07:06 07:07 5 1
- BEQ 07:09 07:10 7 1
- BLY 07:12 07:13 9 1
- UPA 07:15 07:16 10 1
- HMZ 07:17 07:18 12 1
- KOG 07:20 07:21 14 1
- RIS 07:23 07:24 16 1
- SRP 07:26 07:27 20 1
- SHE 07:30 07:31 22 1
- BBAE 07:33 07:34 24 1
- BHR 07:36 07:37 28 1
- MUU 07:38 07:39 30 1
- CGR 07:41 07:42 32 1
- CNS 07:45 07:46 35 1
- HGY 07:47 07:48 37 1
Advertisement
- BDC 07:57 07:59 39 1
- ADST 08:02 08:03 43 1
- MUG 08:06 08:07 46 1
- TLO 08:09 08:10 50 1
- KHN 08:14 08:15 55 1
- PDA 08:18 08:19 60 1
- SLG 08:23 08:24 65 1
- BCGM 08:25 08:26 67 1
- BOI 08:28 08:29 70 1
- DBP 08:33 08:34 75 1
- BGF 08:36 08:37 78 1
- MYM 08:40 08:41 81 1
- NMF 08:43 08:44 84 1
- RSLR 08:46 08:47 87 1
- PLAE 08:51 08:52 91 1
- SKG 09:06 09:07 95 1
- GRP 09:16 09:17 100 1
- BWN 09:25 Dest 107 1
Advertisement