37813 - HWH-BWN LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37813 known as HWH-BWN LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BARDDHAMAN [BWN] covering 107 km distance

HWH-BWN LOCAL [37813] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-BWN LOCALHWHBWNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 05:00 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 05:08 05:09 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 05:11 05:12 7
BALLY [BLY]1 05:14 05:15 9
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 05:17 05:18 10
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 05:19 05:20 12
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 05:22 05:23 14
RISHRA [RIS]1 05:25 05:26 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 05:28 05:29 20
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 05:32 05:33 22
BAIDYABATI [BBAE]1 05:35 05:36 24
BHADRESHWAR [BHR]1 05:38 05:39 28
MANKUNDU [MUU]1 05:40 05:41 30
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 05:43 05:44 32
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 05:47 05:48 35
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 05:49 05:50 37
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 05:59 06:01 39
ADI SAPTAGRAM [ADST]1 06:04 06:05 43
MAGRA [MUG]1 06:08 06:09 46
TALANDU [TLO]1 06:11 06:12 50
KHANYAN [KHN]1 06:16 06:17 55
PUNDOOAH [PDA]1 06:20 06:21 60
SIMLAGARH [SLG]1 06:25 06:26 65
BAINCHIGRAM [BCGM]1 06:27 06:28 67
BAINCHI [BOI]1 06:30 06:31 70
DEBIPUR [DBP]1 06:35 06:36 75
BAGILA [BGF]1 06:38 06:39 78
MEMARI [MYM]1 06:42 06:43 81
NIMO [NMF]1 06:45 06:46 84
RASULPUR [RSLR]1 06:48 06:49 87
PALSIT [PLAE]1 06:53 06:54 91
SAKTIGARH [SKG]1 07:00 07:01 95
GANGPUR [GRP]1 07:06 07:07 100
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 07:20 Dest 107