HWH-BWN LOCAL - 37813 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 37813 is named as HWH-BWN LOCAL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 05:00 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 07:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 05:00 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 05:08 05:09 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 05:11 05:12 7 1
BALLY - BLY 05:14 05:15 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 05:17 05:18 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 05:19 05:20 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 05:22 05:23 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 05:25 05:26 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 05:28 05:29 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 05:32 05:33 22 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 05:35 05:36 24 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 05:38 05:39 28 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 05:40 05:41 30 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 05:42 05:43 32 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 05:45 05:46 35 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 05:47 05:48 37 1
Advertisement
BANDEL JN - BDC 05:57 05:59 39 1
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 06:03 06:04 43 1
MAGRA - MUG 06:07 06:08 46 1
TALANDU - TLO 06:10 06:11 50 1
KHANYAN - KHN 06:15 06:16 55 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 06:19 06:20 60 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 06:24 06:25 65 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 06:26 06:27 67 1
BAINCHI - BOI 06:29 06:30 70 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 06:34 06:35 75 1
BAGILA - BGF 06:37 06:38 78 1
MEMARI - MYM 06:41 06:42 81 1
NIMO - NMF 06:44 06:45 84 1
RASULPUR - RSLR 06:47 06:48 87 1
PALSIT - PLAE 06:52 06:53 91 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 07:00 07:01 95 1
GANGPUR - GRP 07:06 07:07 100 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 07:20 Dest 107 1
Advertisement