36853 - HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36853 known as HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BARDDHAMAN [BWN] covering 95 km distance

HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL [36853] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCALHWHBWNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 22:10 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 22:17 22:18 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 22:20 22:21 7
BELANAGAR [BZL]1 22:26 22:27 11
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 22:31 22:32 15
GOBRA [GBRA]1 22:36 22:37 18
JANAI ROAD [JOX]1 22:39 22:40 21
BEGUMPUR [BPAE]1 22:42 22:43 23
BARUIPARA [BRPA]1 22:46 22:47 27
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR [MBE]1 22:49 22:50 30
BALARAMBATI [BLAE]1 22:52 22:53 32
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 22:55 22:56 34
MADHU SUDANPUR [MDSE]1 23:00 23:01 36
CHANDANPUR [CDAE]1 23:05 23:06 41
PORABAZAR [PBZ]1 23:10 23:11 45
BELMURI [BMAE]1 23:13 23:14 47
DHANIAKHALI HALT [DNHL]1 23:16 23:17 49
SIBAICHANDI [SHBC]1 23:19 23:20 52
CHERAGRAM BH [CRAE]1 23:22 23:23 54
HAJIGARH [HIH]1 23:25 23:26 56
GURAP [GRAE]1 23:28 23:29 58
JHAPANDANGA [JPQ]1 23:33 23:34 63
JAUGRAM [JRAE]1 23:37 23:38 65
NABAGRAM [NBAE]1 23:42 23:43 69
MASAGRAM [MSAE]1 23:45 23:46 72
CHANCHAI [CHC]1 23:49 23:50 75
PALLA ROAD [PRAE]1 23:52 23:53 78
SAKTIGARH [SKG]2 Src 00:01 83
GANGPUR [GRP]2 00:06 00:07 88
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]2 00:20 Dest 95