36853 - HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36853 known as HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BARDDHAMAN [BWN] covering 94 km distance

HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL [36853] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCALHWHBWNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 22:10 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 22:17 22:18 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 22:20 22:21 7
BELANAGAR [BZL]1 22:26 22:27 11
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 22:31 22:32 15
GOBRA [GBRA]1 22:36 22:37 17
JANAI ROAD [JOX]1 22:39 22:40 20
BEGUMPUR [BPAE]1 22:42 22:43 22
BARUIPARA [BRPA]1 22:46 22:47 26
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR [MBE]1 22:49 22:50 29
BALARAMBATI [BLAE]1 22:52 22:53 31
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 22:55 22:56 33
MADHU SUDANPUR [MDSE]1 22:59 23:00 36
CHANDANPUR [CDAE]1 23:04 23:05 40
PORABAZAR [PBZ]1 23:10 23:11 45
BELMURI [BMAE]1 23:12 23:13 46
DHANIAKHALI HALT [DNHL]1 23:15 23:16 49
SIBAICHANDI [SHBC]1 23:18 23:19 51
CHERAGRAM BH [CRAE]1 23:21 23:22 53
HAJIGARH [HIH]1 23:24 23:25 55
GURAP [GRAE]1 23:27 23:28 57
JHAPANDANGA [JPQ]1 23:31 23:32 62
JAUGRAM [JRAE]1 23:36 23:37 64
NABAGRAM [NBAE]1 23:41 23:42 69
MASAGRAM [MSAE]1 23:44 23:45 72
CHANCHAI [CHC]1 23:48 23:49 75
PALLA ROAD [PRAE]1 23:51 23:52 78
SAKTIGARH [SKG]2 Src 00:01 83
GANGPUR [GRP]2 00:06 00:07 87
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]2 00:20 Dest 94