36853 - HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36853 known as HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] covering 94 km distance

HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL [36853] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCALHWHBWNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 22:10 0
LLH1 22:17 22:18 4
BELUR [BEQ]1 22:20 22:21 6
BZL1 22:26 22:27 11
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 22:31 22:32 14
GBRA1 22:36 22:37 17
JOX1 22:39 22:40 20
BPAE1 22:42 22:43 22
BRPA1 22:46 22:47 26
MBE1 22:49 22:50 29
BLAE1 22:52 22:53 31
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 22:55 22:56 32
MDSE1 22:59 23:00 35
CDAE1 23:04 23:05 40
PBZ1 23:10 23:11 44
BMAE1 23:12 23:13 46
DNHL1 23:15 23:16 48
SHBC1 23:18 23:19 51
CRAE1 23:21 23:22 52
HIH1 23:24 23:25 55
GRAE1 23:27 23:28 57
JPQ1 23:31 23:32 62
JRAE1 23:36 23:37 64
NBAE1 23:41 23:42 68
MSAE1 23:44 23:45 71
CHC1 23:48 23:49 74
PRAE1 23:51 23:52 77
SKG2 Src 00:01 82
GRP2 00:06 00:07 87
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]2 00:20 Dest 94