HWH-BRPA LOCAL - 36011 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BARUIPARA (BRPA)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 27 Km

Train number 36011 is named as HWH-BRPA LOCAL and travels 27km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 09:40 and reaches station BARUIPARA at 10:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 09:40 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 09:47 09:48 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 09:50 09:51 7 1
BELANAGAR - BZL 09:56 09:57 11 1
Advertisement
DANKUNI - DKAE 10:01 10:02 15 1
GOBRA - GBRA 10:05 10:06 18 1
JANAI ROAD - JOX 10:08 10:09 21 1
BEGUMPUR - BPAE 10:10 10:11 23 1
BARUIPARA - BRPA 10:20 Dest 27 1

FAQS

HWH-BRPA LOCAL - 36011 covers 27 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-BRPA LOCAL - 36011 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-BRPA LOCAL - 36011 arrives at destination at 10:20.
HWH-BRPA LOCAL - 36011 departs from source at 09:40.
Advertisement