36011 - HWH-BRPA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36011 known as HWH-BRPA LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BRPA covering 26 km distance

HWH-BRPA LOCAL [36011] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-BRPA LOCAL
HWHBRPASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 09:40 0
LLH 1 09:47 09:48 4
BELUR [BEQ] 1 09:50 09:51 6
BZL 1 09:56 09:57 11
DANKUNI [DKAE] 1 10:01 10:02 14
GBRA 1 10:05 10:06 17
JOX 1 10:08 10:09 20
BPAE 1 10:10 10:11 22
BRPA 1 10:20 Dest 26