HWH-BPL EXPRESS - 13025 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HOWRAH JN (HWH)BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Mon 1459 Km

Train number 13025 is named as HWH-BPL EXPRESS and travels 1459km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 12:35 and reaches station BHOPAL JN at 18:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 12:35 0 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 14:31 14:33 158 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 15:08 15:13 200 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 16:45 16:50 259 1
PHUSRO - PUS 18:01 18:03 305 1
GUMIA - GMIA 18:22 18:24 325 1
BARKA KANA - BRKA 19:35 20:00 377 1
PATRATU - PTRU 20:19 20:21 397 1
TORI - TORI 21:10 21:12 462 1
DALTONGANJ - DTO 22:50 22:55 562 1
GARWA ROAD - GHD 23:40 23:45 595 1
RENUKUT - RNQ 01:14 01:16 695 2
CHOPAN - CPU 02:15 02:40 737 2
SINGRAULI - SGRL 04:52 05:02 800 2
BEOHARI - BEHR 07:48 07:50 949 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 10:50 11:00 1060 2
DAMOH - DMO 12:33 12:35 1169 2
PATHARIA - PHA 13:03 13:05 1195 2
SAUGOR - SGO 13:35 13:40 1246 2
KHURAI - KYE 14:23 14:25 1299 2
BINA JN - BINA 15:55 16:05 1321 2
VIDISHA - BHS 17:13 17:15 1406 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 18:25 Dstn 1459 2

FAQS

HWH-BPL EXPRESS - 13025 covers 1459 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-BPL EXPRESS - 13025 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-BPL EXPRESS - 13025 arrives at destination at 18:25.
HWH-BPL EXPRESS - 13025 departs from source at 12:35.