HWH-BPL EXPRESS - 13025 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Mon 1459 Km

Train number 13025 is named as HWH-BPL EXPRESS and travels 1459km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 12:30 and reaches station BHOPAL JN at 18:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 12:30 0 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 14:37 14:39 158 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 15:08 15:13 200 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 16:45 16:50 259 1
PHUSRO - PUS 18:53 18:55 305 1
GUMIA - GMIA 19:18 19:20 325 1
BARKA KANA - BRKA 20:10 20:35 377 1
PATRATU - PTRU 20:55 20:57 397 1
TORI - TORI 21:48 21:50 462 1
LATEHAR - LTHR 22:18 22:20 494 1
BARWADIH JN - BRWD 22:45 22:50 535 1
DALTONGANJ - DTO 23:09 23:14 562 1
Advertisement
GARWA ROAD - GHD 23:53 23:58 595 1
RENUKUT - RNQ 01:20 01:25 695 2
CHOPAN - CPU 02:20 02:45 737 2
OBRA DAM - OBR 03:08 03:10 750 2
SINGRAULI - SGRL 05:05 05:15 800 2
BEOHARI - BEHR 07:45 07:50 949 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 11:30 11:40 1060 2
DAMOH - DMO 13:00 13:02 1169 2
PATHARIA - PHA 13:28 13:30 1195 2
SAUGOR - SGO 14:10 14:15 1246 2
KHURAI - KYE 15:08 15:10 1299 2
BINA JN - BINA 16:00 16:05 1321 2
VIDISHA - BHS 17:19 17:21 1406 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 18:45 Dstn 1459 2

FAQS

HWH-BPL EXPRESS - 13025 covers 1459 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-BPL EXPRESS - 13025 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-BPL EXPRESS - 13025 arrives at destination at 18:45.
HWH-BPL EXPRESS - 13025 departs from source at 12:30.
Advertisement