HWH BLGT EXP - 13063 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HOWRAH JN (HWH)BALURGHAT (BLGT)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 438 Km

Train number 13063 is named as HWH BLGT EXP and travels 438km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 07:50 and reaches station BALURGHAT at 18:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 07:50 0 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 08:44 08:46 40 1
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 09:38 09:42 105 1
KATWA JN - KWAE 10:45 10:50 144 1
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 12:00 12:20 217 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 13:56 13:58 297 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 15:25 15:35 332 1
GAZOLE - GZO 16:15 16:17 365 1
BUNIADPUR - BNDP 16:40 16:42 393 1
GANGARAMPUR - GRMP 16:55 16:57 405 1
BALURGHAT - BLGT 18:05 Dstn 438 1

FAQS

HWH BLGT EXP - 13063 covers 438 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH BLGT EXP - 13063 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH BLGT EXP - 13063 arrives at destination at 18:05.
HWH BLGT EXP - 13063 departs from source at 07:50.