HWH BLGT EXP - 13063 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BALURGHAT (BLGT)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 437 Km

Train number 13063 is named as HWH BLGT EXP and travels 437km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 07:50 and reaches station BALURGHAT at 18:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 07:50 0 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 08:46 08:48 40 1
NABADWIP DHAM - NDAE 09:42 09:46 105 1
KATWA - KWAE 10:57 11:02 144 1
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 12:10 12:15 217 1
Advertisement
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 14:33 14:35 297 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 15:40 15:50 331 1
EKLAKHI - EKI 16:10 16:12 351 1
GAZOLE - GZO 16:25 16:27 364 1
BUNIADPUR - BNDP 16:50 16:52 393 1
GANGARAMPUR - GRMP 17:05 17:07 405 1
BALURGHAT - BLGT 18:15 Dstn 437 1

FAQS

HWH BLGT EXP - 13063 covers 437 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH BLGT EXP - 13063 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH BLGT EXP - 13063 arrives at destination at 18:15.
HWH BLGT EXP - 13063 departs from source at 07:50.
Advertisement