HWH BKSC PASSENGER - 58013 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC)
Daily 367 Km

Train number 58013 is named as HWH BKSC PASSENGER and travels 367km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 23:05 and reaches station BOKARO STL CITY at 09:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 23:05 0 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 23:34 23:35 25 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 23:42 23:43 30 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 23:47 23:48 33 1
BAGNAN - BZN 00:02 00:03 46 2
MECHEDA - MCA 00:19 00:20 59 2
PANSKURA - PKU 00:34 00:35 71 2
BALICHAK - BCK 01:00 01:01 92 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 01:40 01:50 116 2
MIDNAPORE - MDN 02:18 02:23 129 2
SALBONI - SLB 02:39 02:40 153 2
CHANDRAKONA RD - CDGR 02:50 02:51 164 2
GARHBETA - GBA 03:01 03:02 176 2
PIARDOBA - PBA 03:17 03:18 188 2
BISHNUPUR - VSU 03:29 03:30 201 2
RAMSAGAR - RSG 03:37 03:38 206 2
ONDAGRAM - ODM 03:47 03:48 215 2
Advertisement
BANKURA - BQA 04:10 04:15 231 2
CHHATNA - CJN 04:25 04:26 245 2
JHANTIPAHARI - JPH 04:37 04:38 254 2
SIRJAM - SRJM 04:47 04:48 263 2
INDRABIL - IBL 04:55 04:56 270 2
METYALSAHAR HALT - MYX 05:02 05:03 276 2
ADRA JN - ADRA 05:15 06:05 284 2
SANKA - SNKR 06:15 06:16 291 2
RUKNI - RUI 06:24 06:25 299 2
SANTALDIH - SNTD 06:33 06:34 307 2
BHOJUDIH JN - BJE 06:45 06:47 314 2
SBEWBABUDIH - SBW 06:54 06:55 320 2
TALGARIA - TLE 07:01 07:02 326 2
MAHUDA - MHQ 07:18 07:20 336 2
JANUNIATNA - JNN 07:41 07:42 345 2
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 08:08 08:10 351 2
TUPKADIH - TKB 08:29 08:30 360 2
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 09:05 Dstn 367 2

FAQS

HWH BKSC PASSENGER - 58013 covers 367 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH BKSC PASSENGER - 58013 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH BKSC PASSENGER - 58013 arrives at destination at 09:05.
HWH BKSC PASSENGER - 58013 departs from source at 23:05.
Advertisement