HWH-BHC PASS - 58003 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BHADRAKH (BHC)
Daily 298 Km

Train number 58003 is named as HWH-BHC PASS and travels 298km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 15:20 and reaches station BHADRAKH at 22:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 15:20 0 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 15:36 15:37 7 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 16:02 16:03 32 1
BAGNAN - BZN 16:19 16:20 45 1
MECHEDA - MCA 16:36 16:38 58 1
PANSKURA - PKU 16:56 16:57 71 1
HAUR - HAUR 17:07 17:08 80 1
RADHAMOHANPUR - RDU 17:14 17:15 84 1
BALICHAK - BCK 17:20 17:22 90 1
SHYAM CHAK - SMCK 17:30 17:31 96 1
MADPUR - MPD 17:36 17:37 102 1
JAKPUR - JPR 17:43 17:44 108 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 18:00 18:10 115 1
HIJILLI - HIJ 18:17 18:18 124 1
BENAPUR - BPE 18:27 18:28 132 1
NARAYANGARH - NYA 18:38 18:39 143 1
BAKHRABAD - VKD 18:47 18:48 150 1
BELDA - BLDA 18:54 18:55 156 1
NIKURSINI - NSI 19:07 19:08 164 1
Advertisement
DANTAN - DNT 19:15 19:16 172 1
ANGUA P HALT - AGV 19:22 19:23 177 1
LAKSHANNATH RD - LXD 19:30 19:31 183 1
JALESWAR - JER 19:38 19:39 189 1
RAJGHAT HALT - RGT 19:48 19:49 196 1
AMARDA ROAD - ARD 19:56 19:57 203 1
BASTA - BTS 20:04 20:05 208 1
N MAYURBHANJ RD - NMBR 20:11 20:12 212 1
RUPSA JN - ROP 20:18 20:19 218 1
HALDIPADA - HIP 20:26 20:27 224 1
TIKIRAPAL HALT - TKPL 20:35 20:36 231 1
BALASORE - BLS 20:44 20:49 236 1
NILGIRI ROAD - NGRD 20:58 20:59 247 1
KHANTAPARA - KHF 21:05 21:06 251 1
PANPANA - PNPN 21:12 21:13 256 1
BAHANAGA BAZAR - BNBR 21:18 21:19 261 1
SORO - SORO 21:28 21:29 269 1
SABIRA - SZZ 21:38 21:39 278 1
MARKONA - MKO 21:47 21:48 284 1
RANITAL - RNTL 21:56 21:57 290 1
BHADRAKH - BHC 22:30 Dest 298 1

FAQS

HWH-BHC PASS - 58003 covers 298 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-BHC PASS - 58003 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-BHC PASS - 58003 arrives at destination at 22:30.
HWH-BHC PASS - 58003 departs from source at 15:20.
Advertisement