58003 - HWH-BHC PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58003 known as HWH-BHC PASS runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BHADRAK [BHC] covering 297 km distance

HWH-BHC PASS [58003] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-BHC PASS
HWHBHCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 15:25 0
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 1 15:41 15:42 7
ULUBARIA [ULB] 1 16:09 16:10 32
BAGNAN [BZN] 1 16:25 16:26 45
MECHEDA [MCA] 1 16:40 16:42 58
PANSKURA [PKU] 1 16:59 17:00 72
HAUR 1 17:10 17:11 82
RDU 1 17:17 17:18 86
BALICHAK [BCK] 1 17:24 17:26 93
MPD 1 17:38 17:40 104
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 18:05 18:15 117
HIJILLI [HIJ] 1 18:22 18:23 123
BPE 1 18:32 18:33 131
NYA 1 18:43 18:44 142
VKD 1 18:52 18:53 149
BELDA [BLDA] 1 18:59 19:00 155
NSI 1 19:12 19:13 163
DANTAN [DNT] 1 19:20 19:21 171
AGV 1 19:27 19:28 176
LXD 1 19:34 19:35 182
JALESWAR [JER] 1 19:41 19:42 188
RGT 1 19:51 19:52 195
AMARDA ROAD [ARD] 1 19:59 20:00 202
BASTA [BTS] 1 20:07 20:08 208
NMBR 1 20:14 20:15 212
RUPSA JN [ROP] 1 20:21 20:22 217
HALDIPADA [HIP] 1 20:29 20:30 224
TKPL 1 20:38 20:39 230
BALASORE [BLS] 1 20:46 20:51 235
NGRD 1 21:00 21:01 246
KHF 1 21:07 21:08 251
PNPN 1 21:14 21:15 255
BNBR 1 21:20 21:21 260
SORO [SORO] 1 21:30 21:31 269
SZZ 1 21:42 21:43 277
MARKONA [MKO] 1 21:50 21:51 283
RNTL 1 21:59 22:00 290
BHADRAK [BHC] 1 22:30 Dest 297