58003 - HWH-BHC PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58003 known as HWH-BHC PASS runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BHADRAKH [BHC] covering 298 km distance

HWH-BHC PASS [58003] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-BHC PASSHWHBHCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 15:25 0
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 15:41 15:42 7
ULUBARIA [ULB]1 16:09 16:10 32
BAGNAN [BZN]1 16:25 16:26 45
MECHEDA [MCA]1 16:40 16:42 58
PANSKURA [PKU]1 16:59 17:00 73
HAUR [HAUR]1 17:10 17:11 82
RADHAMOHANPUR [RDU]1 17:17 17:18 87
BALICHAK [BCK]1 17:24 17:26 93
MADPUR [MPD]1 17:38 17:40 105
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 18:05 18:15 118
HIJILLI [HIJ]1 18:22 18:23 124
BENAPUR [BPE]1 18:32 18:33 132
NARAYANGARH [NYA]1 18:43 18:44 143
BAKHRABAD [VKD]1 18:52 18:53 149
BELDA [BLDA]1 18:59 19:00 155
NIKURSINI [NSI]1 19:12 19:13 164
DANTAN [DNT]1 19:21 19:22 172
ANGUA [AGV]1 19:29 19:30 176
LAKSHANNATH RD [LXD]1 19:36 19:37 182
JALESWAR [JER]1 19:43 19:44 188
RAJGHAT HALT [RGT]1 19:53 19:54 196
AMARDA ROAD [ARD]1 20:01 20:02 202
BASTA [BTS]1 20:09 20:10 208
N MAYURBHANJ RD [NMBR]1 20:16 20:17 212
RUPSA JN [ROP]1 20:23 20:24 218
HALDIPADA [HIP]1 20:31 20:32 224
TIKIRAPAL HALT [TKPL]1 20:40 20:41 231
BALASORE [BLS]1 20:49 20:54 236
NILGIRI ROAD [NGRD]1 21:03 21:04 246
KHANTAPARA [KHF]1 21:10 21:11 251
PANPANA [PNPN]1 21:17 21:18 256
BAHANAGA BAZAR [BNBR]1 21:23 21:24 260
SORO [SORO]1 21:33 21:34 269
SABIRA [SZZ]1 21:42 21:43 278
MARKONA [MKO]1 21:50 21:51 284
RANITAL [RNTL]1 21:58 21:59 290
BHADRAKH [BHC]1 22:30 Dest 298