58003 - HWH-BHC PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58003 known as HWH-BHC PASS runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BHADRAK [BHC] covering 298 km distance

HWH-BHC PASS [58003] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-BHC PASSHWHBHCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 15:25 0
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 15:41 15:42 7
ULUBARIA [ULB]1 16:09 16:10 32
BAGNAN [BZN]1 16:25 16:26 45
MECHEDA [MCA]1 16:40 16:42 58
PANSKURA [PKU]1 16:59 17:00 73
HAUR1 17:10 17:11 82
RDU1 17:17 17:18 87
BALICHAK [BCK]1 17:24 17:26 93
MPD1 17:38 17:40 105
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 18:05 18:15 118
HIJILLI [HIJ]1 18:22 18:23 124
BPE1 18:32 18:33 132
NYA1 18:43 18:44 143
VKD1 18:52 18:53 149
BELDA [BLDA]1 18:59 19:00 155
NSI1 19:12 19:13 164
DANTAN [DNT]1 19:20 19:21 172
AGV1 19:27 19:28 176
LXD1 19:34 19:35 182
JALESWAR [JER]1 19:41 19:42 188
RGT1 19:51 19:52 196
AMARDA ROAD [ARD]1 19:59 20:00 202
BASTA [BTS]1 20:07 20:08 208
NMBR1 20:14 20:15 212
RUPSA JN [ROP]1 20:21 20:22 218
HALDIPADA [HIP]1 20:29 20:30 224
TKPL1 20:38 20:39 231
BALASORE [BLS]1 20:46 20:51 236
NGRD1 21:00 21:01 246
KHF1 21:07 21:08 251
PNPN1 21:14 21:15 256
BNBR1 21:20 21:21 260
SORO [SORO]1 21:30 21:31 269
SZZ1 21:42 21:43 278
MARKONA [MKO]1 21:50 21:51 284
RNTL1 21:59 22:00 290
BHADRAK [BHC]1 22:30 Dest 298