HWH-BGP KAVIGURU EXPRESS - 13015 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Daily 400 Km

Train number 13015 is named as HWH-BGP KAVIGURU EXPRESS and travels 400km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 10:40 and reaches station BHAGALPUR at 21:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 10:40 0 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 11:35 11:37 40 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 12:40 12:42 107 1
GUSKARA - GKH 13:17 13:18 140 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 13:40 13:42 159 1
PRANTIK - PNE 13:51 13:53 163 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 14:16 14:18 191 1
Advertisement
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 15:05 15:15 219 1
PINARGARIA - PRGR 15:38 15:40 238 1
SIKARIPARA - SKIP 16:06 16:08 259 1
DUMKA - DUMK 16:55 17:00 284 1
BARAPALASI - BRPS 17:24 17:26 298 1
HANSDIHA - HSDA 18:10 18:12 326 1
MANDAR HILL - MDLE 18:46 18:48 350 1
BARAHAT - BHLE 19:10 19:12 362 1
BHAGALPUR - BGP 21:10 Dstn 400 1

FAQS

HWH-BGP KAVIGURU EXPRESS - 13015 covers 400 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-BGP KAVIGURU EXPRESS - 13015 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-BGP KAVIGURU EXPRESS - 13015 arrives at destination at 21:10.
HWH-BGP KAVIGURU EXPRESS - 13015 departs from source at 10:40.
Advertisement