HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37291 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BANDEL JN (BDC)
Daily 39 Km

Train number 37291 is named as HWH-BDC LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 23:45 and reaches station BANDEL JN at 00:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 23:45 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 23:52 23:53 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 23:56 23:57 7 1
BALLY - BLY 23:59 Dest 9 2
UTTARPARA - UPA 00:02 00:03 10 2
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 00:04 00:05 12 2
KONNAGAR - KOG 00:07 00:08 14 2
RISHRA - RIS 00:10 00:11 16 2
Advertisement
SERAMPORE - SRP 00:13 00:14 20 2
SEORAPHULI - SHE 00:17 00:18 22 2
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 00:19 00:20 24 2
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 00:23 00:24 28 2
MANKUNDU - MUU 00:25 00:26 30 2
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 00:28 00:29 32 2
CHUCHURA - CNS 00:31 00:32 35 2
HOOGHLY - HGY 00:34 00:35 37 2
BANDEL JN - BDC 00:45 Dest 39 2

FAQS

HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37291 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37291 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37291 arrives at destination at 00:45.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37291 departs from source at 23:45.
Advertisement