HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37289 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BANDEL JN (BDC)
Daily 39 Km

Train number 37289 is named as HWH-BDC LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 23:15 and reaches station BANDEL JN at 00:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 23:15 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 23:23 23:24 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 23:26 23:27 7 1
BALLY - BLY 23:29 23:30 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 23:32 23:33 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 23:34 23:35 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 23:37 23:38 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 23:40 23:41 16 1
Advertisement
SERAMPORE - SRP 23:43 23:44 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 23:48 23:49 22 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 23:50 23:51 24 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 23:54 23:55 28 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 23:56 23:57 30 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 00:01 00:02 32 2
CHUCHURA - CNS 00:06 00:07 35 2
HOOGHLY - HGY 00:09 00:10 37 2
BANDEL JN - BDC 00:20 Dest 39 2

FAQS

HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37289 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37289 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37289 arrives at destination at 00:20.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37289 departs from source at 23:15.
Advertisement