HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37287 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(HWH) (BDC)
Daily 39 Km

Train number 37287 is named as HWH-BDC LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station HWH at 22:30 and reaches station at 23:29 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- HWH Src 22:30 0 1
- LLH 22:38 22:39 5 1
- BEQ 22:41 22:42 7 1
- BLY 22:44 22:45 9 1
- UPA 22:47 22:48 10 1
- HMZ 22:49 22:50 12 1
- KOG 22:52 22:53 14 1
- RIS 22:55 22:56 16 1
Advertisement
- SRP 22:58 22:59 20 1
- SHE 23:03 23:04 22 1
- BBAE 23:04 23:05 24 1
- BHR 23:08 23:09 28 1
- MUU 23:10 23:11 30 1
- CGR 23:14 23:15 32 1
- CNS 23:16 23:17 35 1
- HGY 23:19 23:20 37 1
- BDC 23:29 Dest 39 1

FAQS

HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37287 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37287 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37287 arrives at destination at 23:29.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37287 departs from source at 22:30.
Advertisement