HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37285 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(HWH) (BDC)
Daily 39 Km

Train number 37285 is named as HWH-BDC LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station HWH at 22:20 and reaches station at 23:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- HWH Src 22:20 0 1
- LLH 22:27 22:28 5 1
- BEQ 22:30 22:31 7 1
- BLY 22:33 22:34 9 1
- UPA 22:36 22:37 10 1
- HMZ 22:38 22:39 12 1
- KOG 22:41 22:42 14 1
- RIS 22:44 22:45 16 1
Advertisement
- SRP 22:47 22:48 20 1
- SHE 22:51 22:52 22 1
- BBAE 22:54 22:55 24 1
- BHR 22:57 22:58 28 1
- MUU 22:59 23:00 30 1
- CGR 23:02 23:03 32 1
- CNS 23:05 23:06 35 1
- HGY 23:08 23:09 37 1
- BDC 23:20 Dest 39 1

FAQS

HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37285 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37285 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37285 arrives at destination at 23:20.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37285 departs from source at 22:20.
Advertisement