HWH - BDC LOCAL - 37283 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BANDEL JN (BDC)
Daily 39 Km

Train number 37283 is named as HWH - BDC LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 21:50 and reaches station BANDEL JN at 22:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 21:50 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 21:58 21:59 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 22:01 22:02 7 1
BALLY - BLY 22:04 22:05 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 22:07 22:08 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 22:10 22:11 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 22:13 22:14 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 22:16 22:17 16 1
Advertisement
SERAMPORE - SRP 22:19 22:20 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 22:23 22:24 22 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 22:25 22:26 24 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 22:29 22:30 28 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 22:30 22:31 30 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 22:33 22:34 32 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 22:36 22:37 35 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 22:39 22:40 37 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 22:50 Dest 39 1

FAQS

HWH - BDC LOCAL - 37283 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH - BDC LOCAL - 37283 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH - BDC LOCAL - 37283 arrives at destination at 22:50.
HWH - BDC LOCAL - 37283 departs from source at 21:50.
Advertisement