HWH - BDC LOCAL - 37281 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BANDEL JN (BDC)
Daily 39 Km

Train number 37281 is named as HWH - BDC LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 21:30 and reaches station BANDEL JN at 22:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 21:30 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 21:38 21:39 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 21:41 21:42 7 1
BALLY - BLY 21:44 21:45 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 21:47 21:48 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 21:49 21:50 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 21:52 21:53 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 21:55 21:56 16 1
Advertisement
SERAMPORE - SRP 21:58 21:59 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 22:02 22:03 22 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 22:04 22:05 24 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 22:08 22:09 28 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 22:10 22:11 30 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 22:13 22:14 32 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 22:15 22:16 35 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 22:18 22:19 37 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 22:30 Dest 39 1

FAQS

HWH - BDC LOCAL - 37281 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH - BDC LOCAL - 37281 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH - BDC LOCAL - 37281 arrives at destination at 22:30.
HWH - BDC LOCAL - 37281 departs from source at 21:30.
Advertisement