HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37277 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BANDEL JN (BDC)
Daily 39 Km

Train number 37277 is named as HWH-BDC LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 21:05 and reaches station BANDEL JN at 22:04 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 21:05 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 21:13 21:14 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 21:16 21:17 7 1
BALLY - BLY 21:19 21:20 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 21:22 21:23 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 21:24 21:25 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 21:27 21:28 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 21:30 21:31 16 1
Advertisement
SERAMPORE - SRP 21:33 21:34 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 21:37 21:38 22 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 21:39 21:40 24 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 21:43 21:44 28 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 21:45 21:46 30 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 21:48 21:49 32 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 21:50 21:51 35 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 21:53 21:54 37 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 22:04 Dest 39 1

FAQS

HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37277 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37277 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37277 arrives at destination at 22:04.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37277 departs from source at 21:05.
Advertisement