HWH - BDC LOCAL - 37275 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(HWH) (BDC)
Daily 39 Km

Train number 37275 is named as HWH - BDC LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station HWH at 20:10 and reaches station at 21:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- HWH Src 20:10 0 1
- LLH 20:18 20:19 5 1
- BEQ 20:21 20:22 7 1
- BLY 20:24 20:25 9 1
- UPA 20:27 20:28 10 1
- HMZ 20:29 20:30 12 1
- KOG 20:32 20:33 14 1
- RIS 20:35 20:36 16 1
Advertisement
- SRP 20:38 20:39 20 1
- SHE 20:42 20:43 22 1
- BBAE 20:44 20:45 24 1
- BHR 20:48 20:49 28 1
- MUU 20:50 20:51 30 1
- CGR 20:53 20:54 32 1
- CNS 20:56 20:57 35 1
- HGY 20:58 20:59 37 1
- BDC 21:10 Dest 39 1

FAQS

HWH - BDC LOCAL - 37275 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH - BDC LOCAL - 37275 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH - BDC LOCAL - 37275 arrives at destination at 21:10.
HWH - BDC LOCAL - 37275 departs from source at 20:10.
Advertisement