HWH - BDC LOCAL - 37271 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BANDEL JN (BDC)
Daily 39 Km

Train number 37271 is named as HWH - BDC LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 19:30 and reaches station BANDEL JN at 20:28 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 19:30 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 19:38 19:39 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 19:41 19:42 7 1
BALLY - BLY 19:44 19:45 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 19:47 19:48 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 19:49 19:50 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 19:52 19:53 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 19:55 19:56 16 1
Advertisement
SERAMPORE - SRP 19:58 19:59 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 20:02 20:03 22 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 20:04 20:05 24 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 20:08 20:09 28 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 20:10 20:11 30 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 20:13 20:14 32 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 20:15 20:16 35 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 20:18 20:19 37 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 20:28 Dest 39 1

FAQS

HWH - BDC LOCAL - 37271 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH - BDC LOCAL - 37271 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH - BDC LOCAL - 37271 arrives at destination at 20:28.
HWH - BDC LOCAL - 37271 departs from source at 19:30.
Advertisement