HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37267 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BANDEL JN (BDC)
Daily 39 Km

Train number 37267 is named as HWH-BDC LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 18:20 and reaches station BANDEL JN at 19:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 18:20 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 18:28 18:29 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 18:31 18:32 7 1
BALLY - BLY 18:34 18:35 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 18:37 18:38 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 18:39 18:40 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 18:42 18:43 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 18:45 18:46 16 1
Advertisement
SERAMPORE - SRP 18:48 18:49 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 18:52 18:53 22 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 18:55 18:56 24 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 18:58 18:59 28 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 19:00 19:01 30 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 19:03 19:04 32 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 19:05 19:06 35 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 19:09 19:10 37 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 19:20 Dest 39 1

FAQS

HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37267 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37267 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37267 arrives at destination at 19:20.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37267 departs from source at 18:20.
Advertisement