HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37263 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BANDEL JN (BDC)
Daily 39 Km

Train number 37263 is named as HWH-BDC LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 17:47 and reaches station BANDEL JN at 18:46 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 17:47 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 17:55 17:56 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 17:58 17:59 7 1
BALLY - BLY 18:01 18:02 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 18:05 18:06 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 18:07 18:08 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 18:10 18:11 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 18:13 18:14 16 1
Advertisement
SERAMPORE - SRP 18:16 18:17 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 18:20 18:21 22 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 18:22 18:23 24 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 18:26 18:27 28 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 18:28 18:29 30 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 18:31 18:32 32 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 18:33 18:34 35 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 18:36 18:37 37 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 18:46 Dest 39 1

FAQS

HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37263 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37263 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37263 arrives at destination at 18:46.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37263 departs from source at 17:47.
Advertisement