HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37261 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BANDEL JN (BDC)
Daily 39 Km

Train number 37261 is named as HWH-BDC LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 16:55 and reaches station BANDEL JN at 17:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 16:55 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 17:03 17:04 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 17:06 17:07 7 1
BALLY - BLY 17:09 17:10 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 17:12 17:13 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 17:14 17:15 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 17:17 17:18 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 17:20 17:21 16 1
Advertisement
SERAMPORE - SRP 17:24 17:25 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 17:28 17:29 22 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 17:30 17:31 24 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 17:34 17:35 28 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 17:36 17:37 30 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 17:39 17:40 32 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 17:42 17:43 35 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 17:45 17:46 37 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 17:55 Dest 39 1

FAQS

HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37261 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37261 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37261 arrives at destination at 17:55.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37261 departs from source at 16:55.
Advertisement