HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37251 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BANDEL JN (BDC)
Daily 39 Km

Train number 37251 is named as HWH-BDC LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 13:33 and reaches station BANDEL JN at 14:32 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 13:33 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 13:41 13:42 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 13:44 13:45 7 1
BALLY - BLY 13:47 13:48 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 13:50 13:51 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 13:52 13:53 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 13:55 13:56 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 13:58 13:59 16 1
Advertisement
SERAMPORE - SRP 14:01 14:02 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 14:05 14:06 22 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 14:07 14:08 24 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 14:11 14:12 28 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 14:13 14:14 30 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 14:16 14:17 32 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 14:19 14:20 35 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 14:22 14:23 37 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 14:32 Dest 39 1

FAQS

HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37251 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37251 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37251 arrives at destination at 14:32.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37251 departs from source at 13:33.
Advertisement