HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37247 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(HWH) (BDC)
Daily 39 Km

Train number 37247 is named as HWH-BDC LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station HWH at 13:15 and reaches station at 14:13 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- HWH Src 13:15 0 1
- LLH 13:23 13:24 5 1
- BEQ 13:26 13:27 7 1
- BLY 13:29 13:30 9 1
- UPA 13:32 13:33 10 1
- HMZ 13:34 13:35 12 1
- KOG 13:37 13:38 14 1
- RIS 13:40 13:41 16 1
Advertisement
- SRP 13:43 13:44 20 1
- SHE 13:47 13:48 22 1
- BBAE 13:49 13:50 24 1
- BHR 13:53 13:54 28 1
- MUU 13:54 13:55 30 1
- CGR 13:57 13:58 32 1
- CNS 14:01 14:02 35 1
- HGY 14:02 14:03 37 1
- BDC 14:13 Dest 39 1

FAQS

HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37247 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37247 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37247 arrives at destination at 14:13.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37247 departs from source at 13:15.
Advertisement