HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37237 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BANDEL JN (BDC)
Daily 39 Km

Train number 37237 is named as HWH-BDC LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 10:55 and reaches station BANDEL JN at 11:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 10:55 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 11:02 11:03 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 11:05 11:06 7 1
BALLY - BLY 11:08 11:09 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 11:12 11:13 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 11:14 11:15 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 11:17 11:18 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 11:20 11:21 16 1
Advertisement
SERAMPORE - SRP 11:24 11:25 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 11:27 11:28 22 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 11:30 11:31 24 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 11:33 11:34 28 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 11:36 11:37 30 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 11:38 11:39 32 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 11:42 11:43 35 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 11:44 11:45 37 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 11:55 Dest 39 1

FAQS

HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37237 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37237 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37237 arrives at destination at 11:55.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37237 departs from source at 10:55.
Advertisement